NOUVEAU - FFPJP


Mise à jour Janvier 2018
 
Mise à jour Janvier 2018
 
Mise à jour Janvier 2018

Fichier Corps Arbitral

District DE MONT DE MARSAN

RENAUD Jean-Marie 155 chemin de Nauton - 40120 Arue 06 79 48 39 81
CASCAIS David 8 imp des tourterelles 40090 St Martin d'Oney 06 33 60 96 14
DE JESUS PEREIRA Jean 167, Rue d’Albret - 40110 Ygos 06 41 86 81 21
ESCOUBET Guy 149 Place Pijorin - 40120 Roquefort 06 70 23 16 77
FROMENT Patrick 228, Chemin de Lempéout - 40310 Gabarret 06 01 06 16 49
HARDOUIN Cédric 4, Rue du ruisseau - 40090 Mazerolles 06 87 99 50 12
LAC Didier 125 imp de la mairie - 40190 St Cricq Villeneuve 06 07 58 33 25
LAGASSAT Jean Guy 65, Imp. des nénuphars - 40420 Brocas 06 42 85 09 44
 

District de DAX - CÔTE SUD

RESPONSABLE : OLIVAR Béatrice 297, Route de Brana - 40990 Mees 06 70 38 14 21
CRUCHET Jean-Michel 5, Rue de la Solidarité - 40990 St Paul Lès Dax 06 78 98 16 85
BERTHOUMIEU Alain 256, rue des Genêts - 40990 - Herm 06.33.57.14.79
DUGUE Nathalie 10, Route des Marinières - 40180 Narrosse 06 71 61 84 42
FABAS Francis 17, Rue Miquelanne - 40180 Heugas 06 25 55 79 99
GRACA Wladyslaw 7, Rue Blériot - 40130 Capbreton 06 02 24 80 08
HARGUES Serge 280, route de l'Adour - 40390 - St Martin de Seignanx 06.11.48.83.82
HONDELATTE Dominique 1984, av. Joseph Lacoste - 40990 Herm 05 58 91 56 00
LAMAGNERE Didier 53, Impasse des Mines - 40465 Laluque 06 45 57 51 85
LATRUBESSE Fabrice 27, allée de la Croix du Noble - 40140 Soustons 06 82 50 84 78
LAVIGNE Philippe 152, Chemin de la Branère - 40990 Mees 06 21 60 10 99
LENDRE Philippe 4, impasse des Résiniers - 40230 Saubion 06 83 49 21 42
LOBY Georges Allée Palombières - 40140 Soustons 06 76 93 48 61
MORENO Jean-Claude 37, Hameau Semisens - 40230 St Vincent de Tyrosse 06 76 56 83 54
PILLOTE Pierre 40, Avenue Cramat - 40140 Soustons 06 17 46 23 58
RABA Jean-Marie 1, Bis Avenue de Verdun - 40130 Capbreton 06 76 18 00 50
 

District DE CHALOSSE

RESPONSABLE : HOURCADE Xavier 1707, Rte de Mahounic - 40300 Peyrehorade 05 58 57 99 75
06 42 37 09 76
CHOQUART Jean-Michel 4 bis, Rue MArc Abraham - Résid. La Feria - 40990 - St Paul Lès Dax 06.13.92.64.69
DARTIGOEYTE Marie-Christine 151, impasse Leborde du Sin - 40350 Pouillon 05 58 98 20 81
DARRIAU Jacques Quartier Peyruc - 40700 Hagetmau 06 89 31 35 88
DESBORDES Didier 425, Chemin de Lamoule - 40400 Tartas 06 20 51 29 53
DESCOUENS Pascal Chemin de Pioule Quartier d’Augreilh - 40500 St-Sever 05 58 76 11 65
06 82 17 45 58
DUTREY Philippe Chalet le Bouchon - 40180 Hinx 05 58 89 50 20
FABRE Louis 31, rue du Hapchot - 40400 - Meilhan  
GENIN Rémy 36, Place des Platanes - 40250 - Toulouzette  
HONTANG Aurélie 2500, Rte de Brocas – 40700 Doazit 06 85 73 02 01
LALANNE Philippe 175, Chemin Allemane - 40465 Pontonx sur Adour 05 58 57 99 75
LATASTE Alain Villa Ongi Etori - 40300 Sorde L’Abbaye 05 58 73 18 53
LEMOINE Alexandre 1499, Route de Cazalis - Maison Robert - 40700 - Momuy  
MENDEZ Bernard 292, Chemin Lafargue - 40300 - Labatut 05.58.98.16.38
MICHIELETTO Serge 195, Route de la Fontaine - 40700 - Labastide Chalosse  
NEVEU Gérard 6, Allée Navarre - 40400 Tartas 05 58 98 51 87
ROULLIER Jérôme Au Bourg - 40700 - St Cricq Chalosse  
 

District HAUTE-LANDE

RESPONSABLE : SAUBESTY Josiane 199 Route de Bron - 40410 Moustey 05 47 81 03 91
06 86 79 38 60
CASTAGNET Philippe 38, Av. F. Bastiat - 40160 Ychoux 06 14 66 41 67
CLAVE Alain 6 Avenue des Chardonnerets - 40160 Ychoux 06 75 70 80 78
CUBILIER Eric 44, allée de l'église - 40170 St Julien en Born 07 83 65 64 91
DUCOS Sophie 7, rue des Tournesols - 40200 Mimizan 06 51 27 93 89
IRUBETAGOYENA Agnès 12 Cité Rétif - 40600 Mimizan 05 58 09 24 46
06 09 64 63 93
ORONOS Catherine 42, Route d'Uza - 40170 St Julien en Born 06 32 05 68 84
PEYRES Christophe 128, rue du Ciste - 40600 Biscarrosse 05 58 82 86 98
06.72.37.25.15
PRADELLES Christian 17, rue des Palombes - 40000 - Mont de Marsan 06.79.14.36.89