bureau district de DAX CÔTE SUD

FONCTIONS NOMS - Prénoms ADRESSES TELEPHONES TELEPHONES ADRESSES MAILS
  District
DAX - CÔTE SUD
      district.dax.petanque@gmail.com
PRÉSIDENT Jean Jacques LAGIERE 75 Imp Jouandéou
40990 - St Vincent de Paul
05 58 89 97 08 06 71 65 48 35 j.jacques.lagiere@gmail.com
VICE-PRÉSIDENT
DELEGUE
Georges LOBY 35 Allée des palombières
40140 - Soustons
  06 76 93 48 61 georges.loby@sfr.fr
SECRÉTAIRE
GÉNÉRALE
Véronique CAPDEVILLE 7 Imp des acacias
40140 - Magescq
  06 35 97 95 40 capdeville.veronique@gmail.com
SECRÉTAIRE
ADJOINTE
Anne DARRIGADE 14 bis Av de Fontainebleau
40230 - St Vincent de Tyrosse
05 58 77 43 45 06 87 59 20 07 andar@infonie.fr
TRÉSORIER
GÉNÉRAL
Alain CINI Res Chambrelent Porte 21
9 Av chambrelent
40150 - Hossegor
  06 85 11 57 78 alma.cini@orange.fr
TRÉSORIER
ADJOINT
Philippe LENDRE 4, impasse des Résiniers
40230 - Saubion
  06 83 49 21 42 annemarie.lendre@sfr.fr
RESPONSABLE
SENIORS
Jean Marie RABA 1 bis Av de Verdun
40130 CAPBRETON
  06 76 18 00 50 michelduprat1@orange.fr
RESPONSABLE
FEMININES
Catherine MILHE 250 Lot des jardins du vignau
40230 - Saubrigues
  06 87 34 24 76 cathy.milhe@orange.fr
RESPONSABLE
VÉTÉRANS
Georges LOBY 35 Allée des palombières
40140 - Soustons
  06 76 93 48 61 georges.loby@sfr.fr
Adjoint
VETERANS
Jean Pierre BECHERIC 555 chemin des deux pins
40150 - Soorts Hossegor
  06 72 79 49 97  
RESPONSABLE
JEUNES
et EDUCATEURS
Christophe BARTHE Maison de l'Homme
40140 - Soustons
  06 81 27 67 39 christophe.barthe40@orange.fr
RESPONSABLE
ARBITRES
Béatrice OLIVAR 297 Rte de Brana
40990 - Mees
  06 70 38 14 21 beatrice120@hotmail.fr
RESPONSABLE
TERRAINS
Jean CAPDEVILLE 7 Imp des acacias
40140 - Magescq
  06 06 44 76 21 capdeville.veronique@gmail.com
ADJOINTS
RESPONSABLE
TERRAINS
Joachim NOGUEIRA

Patrick HONTABAT
    06 10 86 94 16

06 87 83 44 45
 
MEMBRES Isabelle BARTHE     06 86 88 28 69  
  Jean Claude GROCQ     05 58 77 17 73  
  Daniel LASSALLE     06 14 39 91 97  
  Bernard NASSIET     06 85 32 17 84  
  Laurent SOULOUMIAC     06 81 95 89 00